BEWIT Organic Rosehip Oil
100% natural cosmetic oil
Rosa moschata Seed Extract Oil
Restore the health, youthfulnessand beauty of your skin.
Rosehip oil is an excellent product in the care of your skin and hair that revitalisesand rejuvenates.
Skin types: normal, dry, mature
100% pure and natural
All ingredients contained in the product are 100% pure and natural and non-synthetic.
Our ethical approach is based on respect for all living things = we have not, do not and will never in the future test our products on animals.
Produced with Love
The product has been developed and produced in an atmosphere of love, harmony and with intent of giving benefit to all who use it.
This product is suitable for vegans. At no stage during development, testing or production of this item were animal or dairy products used.
DO YOU WANT TO RESTORE THE HEALTH, YOUTHFULNESS AND BEAUTY OF YOUR SKIN?
Rosehip oil, an expert inrepairing minor skin imperfections, it can help you do just that. Smoothes wrinkles ( anti-ageing ), softens stretch marks and tackles pigment spots.
Soothesthe skin,easily absorbed and perfectly softens.
It is a great ingredient for homemade skin serums or hair wraps.
- It is practical in taking care of minor imperfections of the skin and complexion
- Smoothes wrinkles
- Deals with pigmentation spots
- Softens stretch marks
- It soothes the skin.
METHOD OF APPLICATION
- Apply the selected „BEWIT Essential Water“ to clean skinto moisturise and tone the skin.
- Massage the required amount of BEWIT ORGANIC Rosehip Oil into damp skin.
- Perform this routine in the morning, evening or as needed.
Comment: You can also massage the oil into damp skin after a shower or bath.
IT COMPLEMENTS PERFECTLY WITH
- BEWIT Italian Helichrysum Essential Water
- ”ORGANIC Yarrow Essential Water”:[https://bewit.love/…-z-rebricku/]
- ”ORGANIC Rose of Damask Essential Water”:[https://bewit.love/…voda-z-ruze/]
- BEWIT Oregano Essential Water
- BEWIT Frankincense Essential Water
- BEWIT Roman Chamomile Essential Water
THE COUNTRY OF ORIGIN
Rosa Moschata Seed Oil